Tribe: Ghost [Ghost]

Tribe:

Ghost
[Ghost]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
5 Ghost Ghost 222.384 43 4 55.596 5.172 76 ( 53 - 2 - 21 ) 110 ( 61 - 49 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
16 9.777.677 4.397% 17 1.103.600 15 8.166.153
General
Rank5
NameGhost
TagGhost
Points222.384
Villages43
Members4
Points per player55.596
Points per village5.172
Conquers76 ( 53 - 2 - 21 )
Tribe changes110 ( 61 - 49 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)16
Points (total)9.777.677
K/P-Rate4.397
Rank (Attacker)17
Points (Attacker)1.103.600
Rank (defender)15
Points (defender)8.166.153

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
5
(at 02.08.2023)
Ghost Ghost 231.445
(at 28.05.2023)
47
(at 27.05.2023)
20
(at 13.01.2023)
- - 76 ( 53 - 2 - 21 ) 110 ( 61 - 49 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
6
(at 16.03.2023)
9.777.677
(at 02.08.2023)
-% 7
(at 15.01.2023)
1.103.600
(at 02.08.2023)
2
(at 15.02.2023)
8.166.153
(at 02.08.2023)
General
Rank 5 (at 02.08.2023)
NameGhost
TagGhost
Points 231.445 (at 28.05.2023)
Villages 47 (at 27.05.2023)
Members 20 (at 13.01.2023)
Points per player11.572
Points per village4.924
Conquers76 ( 53 - 2 - 21 )
Tribe changes110 ( 61 - 49 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 6 (at 16.03.2023)
Points (total) 9.777.677 (at 02.08.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 7 (at 15.01.2023)
Points (Attacker) 1.103.600 (at 02.08.2023)
Rank (defender) 2 (at 15.02.2023)
Points (defender) 8.166.153 (at 02.08.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter