Tribe: Soul Reapers [SR]

Tribe:

Soul Reapers
[SR]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
8 Soul Reapers SR 167.478 23 4 41.870 7.282 49 ( 28 - 1 - 20 ) 42 ( 28 - 14 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
18 3.987.794 2.381% 18 870.937 19 2.938.601
General
Rank8
NameSoul Reapers
TagSR
Points167.478
Villages23
Members4
Points per player41.870
Points per village7.282
Conquers49 ( 28 - 1 - 20 )
Tribe changes42 ( 28 - 14 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)18
Points (total)3.987.794
K/P-Rate2.381
Rank (Attacker)18
Points (Attacker)870.937
Rank (defender)19
Points (defender)2.938.601

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
8
(at 27.07.2023)
Soul Reapers SR 167.478
(at 02.08.2023)
27
(at 04.03.2023)
20
(at 31.01.2023)
- - 49 ( 28 - 1 - 20 ) 42 ( 28 - 14 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
7
(at 07.03.2023)
3.987.794
(at 02.08.2023)
-% 14
(at 15.01.2023)
870.937
(at 01.08.2023)
4
(at 04.03.2023)
2.938.601
(at 02.08.2023)
General
Rank 8 (at 27.07.2023)
NameSoul Reapers
TagSR
Points 167.478 (at 02.08.2023)
Villages 27 (at 04.03.2023)
Members 20 (at 31.01.2023)
Points per player8.374
Points per village6.203
Conquers49 ( 28 - 1 - 20 )
Tribe changes42 ( 28 - 14 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 7 (at 07.03.2023)
Points (total) 3.987.794 (at 02.08.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 14 (at 15.01.2023)
Points (Attacker) 870.937 (at 01.08.2023)
Rank (defender) 4 (at 04.03.2023)
Points (defender) 2.938.601 (at 02.08.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter