Tribe: MAOMAO.. [MAOMA0]

Tribe:

MAOMAO..
[MAOMA0]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
10 MAOMAO.. MAOMA0 89.495 10 2 44.748 8.950 17 ( 10 - 4 - 3 ) 57 ( 32 - 25 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
22 2.187.398 2.444% 13 1.562.554 30 609.643
General
Rank10
NameMAOMAO..
TagMAOMA0
Points89.495
Villages10
Members2
Points per player44.748
Points per village8.950
Conquers17 ( 10 - 4 - 3 )
Tribe changes57 ( 32 - 25 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)22
Points (total)2.187.398
K/P-Rate2.444
Rank (Attacker)13
Points (Attacker)1.562.554
Rank (defender)30
Points (defender)609.643

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
7
(at 03.02.2023)
MAOMAO.. MAOMA0 255.202
(at 11.03.2023)
48
(at 07.03.2023)
19
(at 05.02.2023)
- - 17 ( 10 - 4 - 3 ) 57 ( 32 - 25 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
13
(at 19.03.2023)
2.187.398
(at 30.07.2023)
-% 6
(at 01.04.2023)
1.562.554
(at 28.07.2023)
22
(at 07.04.2023)
609.643
(at 30.07.2023)
General
Rank 7 (at 03.02.2023)
NameMAOMAO..
TagMAOMA0
Points 255.202 (at 11.03.2023)
Villages 48 (at 07.03.2023)
Members 19 (at 05.02.2023)
Points per player13.432
Points per village5.317
Conquers17 ( 10 - 4 - 3 )
Tribe changes57 ( 32 - 25 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 13 (at 19.03.2023)
Points (total) 2.187.398 (at 30.07.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 6 (at 01.04.2023)
Points (Attacker) 1.562.554 (at 28.07.2023)
Rank (defender) 22 (at 07.04.2023)
Points (defender) 609.643 (at 30.07.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter