Tribe: KetchupKetchup [KEKE]

Tribe:

KetchupKetchup
[KEKE]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
4 KetchupKetchup KEKE 885.646 107 12 73.804 8.277 4.125 ( 2.061 - 96 - 1.968 ) 64 ( 42 - 22 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
2 636.486.556 71.867% 2 96.738.488 1 458.479.675
General
Rank4
NameKetchupKetchup
TagKEKE
Points885.646
Villages107
Members12
Points per player73.804
Points per village8.277
Conquers4.125 ( 2.061 - 96 - 1.968 )
Tribe changes64 ( 42 - 22 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)2
Points (total)636.486.556
K/P-Rate71.867
Rank (Attacker)2
Points (Attacker)96.738.488
Rank (defender)1
Points (defender)458.479.675

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1
(at 10.01.2023)
KetchupKetchup KEKE 28.952.641
(at 03.06.2023)
2.950
(at 27.05.2023)
20
(at 11.01.2023)
- - 4.125 ( 2.061 - 96 - 1.968 ) 64 ( 42 - 22 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1
(at 15.01.2023)
636.486.556
(at 02.08.2023)
-% 1
(at 15.01.2023)
96.738.488
(at 01.08.2023)
1
(at 09.02.2023)
458.479.675
(at 02.08.2023)
General
Rank 1 (at 10.01.2023)
NameKetchupKetchup
TagKEKE
Points 28.952.641 (at 03.06.2023)
Villages 2.950 (at 27.05.2023)
Members 20 (at 11.01.2023)
Points per player1.447.632
Points per village9.814
Conquers4.125 ( 2.061 - 96 - 1.968 )
Tribe changes64 ( 42 - 22 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 1 (at 15.01.2023)
Points (total) 636.486.556 (at 02.08.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 1 (at 15.01.2023)
Points (Attacker) 96.738.488 (at 01.08.2023)
Rank (defender) 1 (at 09.02.2023)
Points (defender) 458.479.675 (at 02.08.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter