Tribe: Steel Warriors [SW]

Tribe:

Steel Warriors
[SW]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
7 Steel Warriors SW 180.244 38 9 20.027 4.743 264 ( 133 - 12 - 119 ) 62 ( 42 - 20 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
6 41.553.076 23.054% 8 3.871.849 5 31.863.252
General
Rank7
NameSteel Warriors
TagSW
Points180.244
Villages38
Members9
Points per player20.027
Points per village4.743
Conquers264 ( 133 - 12 - 119 )
Tribe changes62 ( 42 - 20 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)6
Points (total)41.553.076
K/P-Rate23.054
Rank (Attacker)8
Points (Attacker)3.871.849
Rank (defender)5
Points (defender)31.863.252

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2
(at 08.01.2023)
Steel Warriors SW 1.410.597
(at 11.06.2023)
225
(at 10.06.2023)
20
(at 22.03.2023)
- - 264 ( 133 - 12 - 119 ) 62 ( 42 - 20 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
5
(at 08.07.2023)
41.553.076
(at 02.08.2023)
-% 6
(at 15.01.2023)
3.871.849
(at 31.07.2023)
4
(at 15.07.2023)
31.863.252
(at 02.08.2023)
General
Rank 2 (at 08.01.2023)
NameSteel Warriors
TagSW
Points 1.410.597 (at 11.06.2023)
Villages 225 (at 10.06.2023)
Members 20 (at 22.03.2023)
Points per player70.530
Points per village6.269
Conquers264 ( 133 - 12 - 119 )
Tribe changes62 ( 42 - 20 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 5 (at 08.07.2023)
Points (total) 41.553.076 (at 02.08.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 6 (at 15.01.2023)
Points (Attacker) 3.871.849 (at 31.07.2023)
Rank (defender) 4 (at 15.07.2023)
Points (defender) 31.863.252 (at 02.08.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter