Tribe: Life Off the Rim [LOTR]

Tribe:

Life Off the Rim
[LOTR]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
9 Life Off the Rim LOTR 158.285 33 4 39.571 4.797 98 ( 62 - 2 - 34 ) 47 ( 32 - 15 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
14 13.539.141 8.554% 19 564.645 12 12.549.169
General
Rank9
NameLife Off the Rim
TagLOTR
Points158.285
Villages33
Members4
Points per player39.571
Points per village4.797
Conquers98 ( 62 - 2 - 34 )
Tribe changes47 ( 32 - 15 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)14
Points (total)13.539.141
K/P-Rate8.554
Rank (Attacker)19
Points (Attacker)564.645
Rank (defender)12
Points (defender)12.549.169

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2
(at 08.01.2023)
Life Off the Rim LOTR 468.785
(at 20.04.2023)
101
(at 19.04.2023)
20
(at 13.01.2023)
- - 98 ( 62 - 2 - 34 ) 47 ( 32 - 15 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
7
(at 03.02.2023)
13.539.141
(at 02.08.2023)
-% 10
(at 15.01.2023)
564.645
(at 02.08.2023)
3
(at 03.02.2023)
12.549.169
(at 02.08.2023)
General
Rank 2 (at 08.01.2023)
NameLife Off the Rim
TagLOTR
Points 468.785 (at 20.04.2023)
Villages 101 (at 19.04.2023)
Members 20 (at 13.01.2023)
Points per player23.439
Points per village4.641
Conquers98 ( 62 - 2 - 34 )
Tribe changes47 ( 32 - 15 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 7 (at 03.02.2023)
Points (total) 13.539.141 (at 02.08.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 10 (at 15.01.2023)
Points (Attacker) 564.645 (at 02.08.2023)
Rank (defender) 3 (at 03.02.2023)
Points (defender) 12.549.169 (at 02.08.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter