Tribe: MAOMAO [MAOMAO]

Tribe:

MAOMAO
[MAOMAO]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1 MAOMAO MAOMAO 78.368.623 7.550 20 3.918.431 10.380 8.784 ( 7.813 - 690 - 281 ) 44 ( 32 - 12 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1 912.949.106 1.165% 1 451.918.190 2 333.835.964
General
Rank1
NameMAOMAO
TagMAOMAO
Points78.368.623
Villages7.550
Members20
Points per player3.918.431
Points per village10.380
Conquers8.784 ( 7.813 - 690 - 281 )
Tribe changes44 ( 32 - 12 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)1
Points (total)912.949.106
K/P-Rate1.165
Rank (Attacker)1
Points (Attacker)451.918.190
Rank (defender)2
Points (defender)333.835.964

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1
(at 10.01.2023)
MAOMAO MAOMAO 78.368.623
(at 02.08.2023)
7.550
(at 02.08.2023)
20
(at 10.01.2023)
- - 8.784 ( 7.813 - 690 - 281 ) 44 ( 32 - 12 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1
(at 25.01.2023)
912.949.106
(at 02.08.2023)
-% 1
(at 25.01.2023)
451.918.190
(at 02.08.2023)
1
(at 16.02.2023)
333.835.964
(at 02.08.2023)
General
Rank 1 (at 10.01.2023)
NameMAOMAO
TagMAOMAO
Points 78.368.623 (at 02.08.2023)
Villages 7.550 (at 02.08.2023)
Members 20 (at 10.01.2023)
Points per player3.918.431
Points per village10.380
Conquers8.784 ( 7.813 - 690 - 281 )
Tribe changes44 ( 32 - 12 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 1 (at 25.01.2023)
Points (total) 912.949.106 (at 02.08.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 1 (at 25.01.2023)
Points (Attacker) 451.918.190 (at 02.08.2023)
Rank (defender) 1 (at 16.02.2023)
Points (defender) 333.835.964 (at 02.08.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter