Tribe: Heroes of Peace [H.O.P]

Tribe:

Heroes of Peace
[H.O.P]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
6 Heroes of Peace H.O.P 190.445 43 6 31.741 4.429 498 ( 250 - 31 - 217 ) 40 ( 29 - 11 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
4 68.990.978 36.226% 6 8.809.712 4 57.798.339
General
Rank6
NameHeroes of Peace
TagH.O.P
Points190.445
Villages43
Members6
Points per player31.741
Points per village4.429
Conquers498 ( 250 - 31 - 217 )
Tribe changes40 ( 29 - 11 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)4
Points (total)68.990.978
K/P-Rate36.226
Rank (Attacker)6
Points (Attacker)8.809.712
Rank (defender)4
Points (defender)57.798.339

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
3
(at 17.05.2023)
Heroes of Peace H.O.P 3.814.834
(at 12.07.2023)
441
(at 11.07.2023)
20
(at 05.02.2023)
- - 498 ( 250 - 31 - 217 ) 40 ( 29 - 11 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
4
(at 25.07.2023)
68.990.978
(at 02.08.2023)
-% 6
(at 04.04.2023)
8.809.712
(at 01.08.2023)
4
(at 22.07.2023)
57.798.339
(at 02.08.2023)
General
Rank 3 (at 17.05.2023)
NameHeroes of Peace
TagH.O.P
Points 3.814.834 (at 12.07.2023)
Villages 441 (at 11.07.2023)
Members 20 (at 05.02.2023)
Points per player190.742
Points per village8.650
Conquers498 ( 250 - 31 - 217 )
Tribe changes40 ( 29 - 11 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 4 (at 25.07.2023)
Points (total) 68.990.978 (at 02.08.2023)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 6 (at 04.04.2023)
Points (Attacker) 8.809.712 (at 01.08.2023)
Rank (defender) 4 (at 22.07.2023)
Points (defender) 57.798.339 (at 02.08.2023)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter